PEUGEOT FIAT CITROEN RENAULT THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 19201H

PEUGEOT FIAT CITROEN RENAULT THROTTLE POSITION SENSOR 19201H

Click here to see similar items on eBay, and to buy.

Colour Black
Rotation Direction Anti-clockwise rotation
Compression Spring Colour Black
Rated Voltage [V] 12.00000

OE Numbers:
CITRON 19201H
FIAT 7076359
FIAT 7079246
FIAT 9944468
FORD 0269983851
RENAULT 7701204055
RENAULT 7702217302
VOLVO 9 146315
VW 0269983851

 

Click here to buy, and to see similar items on eBay

 

 


Category: Vehicle Parts and Accessories:Car Parts:Other Car Parts
Location: United Kingdom